King Ingoda  
Brown horse foaled xxxx. Comedy King - Ingoda, by xxx. Trained by: xxx.
TWO YEARS
UNP 18 ran -- -- 8.5 Morphettville 4 fur Dequetville Stakes 28-Aug-20 Brilliant Queen 7.11 cd 7.13 0:49.7
UNP 25 ran -- -- 8.2 Tatt's Club 4 fur Juvenile Hcp 4-Sep-20 Pratique 8.4 0:50.0
UNP 23 ran -- -- 7/6 Tatt's Club 6-1/2 fur Breeders Hcp 2-Apr-21 Lady Nallen 9.8 1:23.7
WON 17 ran -- G Renny 7/2 Port Adelaide 5 fur Rosatala Hcp 16-Apr-21 Champion Chief 7.5 1:02.0
FELL 15 ran -- -- 7.9 Morphettville 6 fur Nursery Hcp 9-May-21 Gnat 8.3 1:14.5
3RD 23 ran -- G Renny 7.8 Adelaide RC 7 fur Adelaide Stakes   Champion Chief 7.7 1:30.0
UNP 18 ran -- -- 7.1 Adelaide RC   Ganng Forward 1-Jun-21 Lionel Attwill = 1
Leachcim = 1

8.7
6.7 cd 6.12

1:23.2
WON 19 ran -- G Renny 8.2 Port Adelaide 5 fur Albert Park Hcp 13-Jun-21 Naughtiest 8.13 1:03.0
UNP 24 ran -- -- 8.12 Tatt's Club 8 fur Viceroy Hcp 30-Jul-21 Colonel Aides 9.0 1:44.5
THREE YEARS
UNP 19 ran -- -- 8.10 Morphettville 8 fur Adelaide Guineas 20-Aug-21 Gnat 8.5 1:41.0
UNP 18 ran -- -- 7.3 Morphettville 8 fur Mayor's Mile 27-Aug-21 Sonhardric 9.2 1:40.5
UNP 11 ran -- -- 8.5 Port Adelaide a9 fur Pt Adelaide Guineas 10-Sep-21 Cultana 8.5 1:59.0
UNP 25 ran -- R Lewis 8.9 Caulfield 8 fur Salisbury Welter 18-Feb-22 Fingon 9.3 1:43.0
3RD 13 ran 33-1 W Lynch 7.0 Caulfield 10 fur River Hcp 9-Mar-22 Lannion 8.5 2:07.7
6TH 15 ran 8-1 N Percival 6.7 cd 6.8 Caulfield 12 fur St Kilda Cup 18-Mar-22 Gringalet 7.11 2:34.5
2ND 11ran 6-1 F Livy 6.9 Williamstown 12 fur Easter Cup 17-Apr-22 Luteplayer 8.8 2:23.7
WON 6 ran -- R Lewis 8.10 Morphettville 14 fur St Leger 6-May-22 Peremal 8.3 3:13.0
4TH 18 ran -- R Lewis 7.12 Morphettville 13 fur Adelaide Cup 8-May-22 Repique 7.11 2:49.5
UNP 20 ran -- -- 8.1 Morphettville 12 fur Birthday Cup 3-Jun-22 Crusader 8.11 2:35.0
FOUR YEARS
UNP 21 ran -- W Lynch 9.1 Caulfield 11 fur Coongy Hcp 18-Oct-22 Paratoo 6.13 2:19.7
WON 20 ran 10-1 A Wilson 6.11 cd 7.0 Flemington 12 fur Hotham Hcp 4-Nov-22 Even Song 7.5 2:32.7
WON 31 ran 8-1 A Wilson 7.1 Flemington 16 fur Melbourne Cup 7-Nov-22 The Cypher 6.10 cd 6.12 3:28.2
WON 15 ran 5-2 f A Wilson 8.0 Williamstown 12 fur Williamstown Cup 13-Nov-22 Switch 7.5 2:32.0
UNP 7 ran 10-1 A Wlson 9.0 Randwick 12 fur Autumn Stakes 31-Mar-23 Speciality 9.3 2:36.7
UNP 23 ran 20-1 A Wilson 9.0 Randwick 16 fur Sydney Cup 2-Apr-23 David 9.7 3:26.5
4TH 5 ran 8-1 A Wilson 9.0 Randwick 14 fur Cumberland Stakes 4-Apr-23 David 9.3 3:02.5
4TH 7 ran -- A Wilson 9.0 Randwick 18 fur AJC Plate 7-Apr-23 David 9.4 3:58.2
UNP 10 ran -- -- 9.0 Morphettville 9 fur Elder Stakes 5-May-23 Margoon 8.11 1:57.0
WON 23 ran -- A Wilson 9.7 Morphettville 13 fur Adelaide Cup 9-May-23 Chapparal 6.7 2:51.5
3RD 12 ran   A Wilson -- Morphettville 9 fur Park Stakes 26-May-23 Benoni 8.12 1:54.2
FIVE YEARS
6TH 10 ran -- A Cooper 9.4 Flemington 10 fur October Stakes 6-Oct-23 Whittier 9.0 2:05.2
2ND 11 ran 8-1 W Duncan 9.3 Flemington 12 fur Hotham Hcp 3-Nov-23 Englefield 6.11 2:32.0
UNP 26 ran 16-1 W Duncan 9.2 Flemington 16 fur Melbourne Cup 6-Nov-23 Bitalli 6.13 cd 7.0 3:24.2
SIX YEARS
UNP 19 ran -- A Wilson 9.5 Caulfield 9 fur Heatherlie Hcp 6-Sep-24 Stare 8.3 1:54.7
UNP 26 ran -- L A Walker 9.5 Caulfield 9 fur Stand Hcp 4-Oct-24 Suomi 7.10 1:55.0
5TH 6 ran 25-1 A Wilson 9.4 Caulfield 12 fur Herbert Power Hcp 15-Oct-24 Easingwold 9.4 2:25.7
UNP 20 ran -- A Wilson 9.0 Flemington 12 fur Hotham Hcp 1-Nov-24 Lilypond 8.11 2:34.6
3RD 8 ran 7-1 A Wilson 8.2 Flemington 12 fur Veteran Hcp 6-Nov-24 Jackstaff 7.5 2:48.5
UNP 6 ran 5-1 A Wilson 8.12 Flemington 14 fur VRC Hcp 8-Nov-24 Murray King 6.7 3:10.0
UNP 16 ran -- -- 9.7 Port Adelaide a14 fur Port Adelaide Cup 29-Dec-24 Lemina 8.3 3:03.7
UNP 9 ran -- -- 9.3 Morphettville 9 fur Barker Stakes 1-Jan-25 Leahcim 9.0 1:52.5
Age
Starts
1st
2nd
3rd
2yo
9
2
0
1
3yo
10
1
1
1
4yo
11
4
0
1
5yo
3
0
1
0
6yo
8
0
0
1
Total
41xx
7xx
2xx
4xx
Stakes: $